KudoZ home » German to Chinese » Real Estate

Grundstücksfläche:

Chinese translation: 建地面积:


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Grundstücksfläche:
Chinese translation:建地面积:
Entered by: Wenjer Leuschel

10:52 Nov 13, 2008
German to Chinese translations [PRO]
Marketing - Real Estate
German term or phrase: Grundstücksfläche:
Grundstücksfläche:
Jianming Sun
建地面积:
Explanation:
一般是这么说的。
Selected response from:

Wenjer Leuschel
Taiwan
Grading comment
谢谢二位!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +1(总)占地面积
Bin Tiede
4建地面积:Wenjer Leuschel


  

Answers


11 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
建地面积:


Explanation:
一般是这么说的。

Wenjer Leuschel
Taiwan
Native speaker of: Native in ChineseChinese
PRO pts in category: 20
Grading comment
谢谢二位!

3 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +1
(总)占地面积


Explanation:
楼盘、洋房等的占地面积,包括花园。

Bin Tiede
Germany
Native speaker of: Chinese

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Wenjer Leuschel: 對的,也可以這麼表示。
15 hrs