KudoZ home » German to Croatian » Engineering: Industrial

Gasdruckregelstrecke

Croatian translation: Regulacijska staza za tlak plina


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Gasdruckregelstrecke
Croatian translation:Regulacijska staza za tlak plina
Entered by: Darko Kolega

13:38 Sep 30, 2011
German to Croatian translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Engineering: Industrial / regulatori i ventili
German term or phrase: Gasdruckregelstrecke
Gasdruck max. Gasdruckregelstrecke

regulacijski hod tlaka plina?
Darko Kolega
Croatia
Regulacijska staza za tlak plina
Explanation:
Pr(ij)edlog
Selected response from:

Aleksandar Ristić
Switzerland
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5regulirani sistem tlaka plina
Radic Vojislav
4Regulacijska staza za tlak plina
Aleksandar Ristić


Discussion entries: 15





  

Answers


34 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Regulacijska staza za tlak plina


Explanation:
Pr(ij)edlog

Aleksandar Ristić
Switzerland
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in SerbianSerbian, Native in CroatianCroatian
PRO pts in category: 24
Notes to answerer
Asker: dobro zvuči - hvala"!


52 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
regulirani sistem tlaka plina


Explanation:
regulirani sistem tlaka plina

http://www.kromschroeder.de/923.0.html


--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 1 hr (2011-09-30 14:39:19 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Regelstrecke, f = regulirani sistem , regulirani sustav

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 2 hrs (2011-09-30 15:55:55 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

konačan odgovor:
regulacijski sustav tlaka plina

Radic Vojislav
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in SerbianSerbian
PRO pts in category: 44