KudoZ home » German to Czech » Accounting

RSt

Czech translation: rezerva/y


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:RSt
Czech translation:rezerva/y
Entered by: Edita Pacovska

14:11 Nov 4, 2013
German to Czech translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Accounting /
German term or phrase: RSt
Berechnung RSt/Ford Ende Januar 2014
Edita Pacovska
Czech Republic
rezerva/y
Explanation:
.
Selected response from:

Jaromír Rux
Czech Republic
Grading comment
Perfektní, moc děkuji!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4sada záznamůIvan Šimerka
3 +1rezerva/y
Jaromír Rux


  

Answers


2 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +1
rezerva/y


Explanation:
.

Jaromír Rux
Czech Republic
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in CzechCzech
PRO pts in category: 104
Grading comment
Perfektní, moc děkuji!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Ales Horak: to bude asi ono
1 hr
  -> díky

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
sada záznamů


Explanation:
Record Set - RSt - rst

Ivan Šimerka
Czech Republic
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in CzechCzech
PRO pts in category: 23