wahlweise in rosé- und goldplattiert

Czech translation: volitelně potažené zlatem a růžovým zlatem

German to Czech translations [PRO]
Art/Literary - Art, Arts & Crafts, Painting / Schmuck Engelsrufer
German term or phrase: wahlweise in rosé- und goldplattiert
Die einzigartigen Produkte werden in aufwendiger
Handarbeit hergestellt. Sie bestehen aus 925er-Sterlingsilber
(wahlweise in rosé- und goldplattiert sowie
in Echtgold).
Jana Vladarova
Czech translation:volitelně potažené zlatem a růžovým zlatem
Explanation:
.
Selected response from:

Dagmar Steidlova
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +1volitelně potažené zlatem a růžovým zlatem
Dagmar Steidlova
4volitelně růžově pozlacené a pozlacené
alpia


  

Answers


11 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
volitelně růžově pozlacené a pozlacené


Explanation:
.


    https://www.sperky.cz/troli-ruzove-pozlacene-nausnice-snehova-vlocka-ke-012.html
    https://sperky.eiffeloptic.cz/ruzove-pozlacene-nausnice-z-oceli-smajlik-ke-002/d192975.htm
alpia
Czech Republic
Native speaker of: Native in CzechCzech, Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 4

13 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +1
volitelně potažené zlatem a růžovým zlatem


Explanation:
.

Dagmar Steidlova
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in CzechCzech
PRO pts in category: 32

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Edita Pacovska
2 days 1 hr
  -> díky :-)