KudoZ home » German to Czech » Bus/Financial

Voranreise Trainer

Czech translation: příjezd instruktora před...


14:13 Dec 9, 2003
German to Czech translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial
German term or phrase: Voranreise Trainer
- z.B. Voranreise Trainer oder Mitarbeiter
Belgy
Czech translation:příjezd instruktora před...
Explanation:
zřejmě je myšlen příjezd do hotelu před plánovanou dobou příjezdu hosta
Selected response from:

Gabriela Polcarová
Grading comment
Graded automatically based on peer agreement.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +2příjezd instruktora před...Gabriela Polcarová
4predcasny prijezd trenera
irinaleven
4Trener pred prichodemGeorgeH


  

Answers


5 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Trener pred prichodem


Explanation:
Predprichodní trener

GeorgeH
Native speaker of: Native in SlovakSlovak

5 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
predcasny prijezd trenera


Explanation:
Im Satz würde ich wahrscheinlich sagen "prijezd trenera pred...(datum)"

irinaleven
Germany
Native speaker of: German
PRO pts in pair: 8

6 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
příjezd instruktora před...


Explanation:
zřejmě je myšlen příjezd do hotelu před plánovanou dobou příjezdu hosta

Gabriela Polcarová
Native speaker of: Native in CzechCzech
PRO pts in pair: 4
Grading comment
Graded automatically based on peer agreement.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  ivo zika: genau, Voranreise je napø. pátek veèer a jsou na ní poskytovány slevy, nebo skupina má týden soustøedìní, instruktoøi pøijedou o 2 dny døíve http://www.posthotel-wuerzburg.de/de/aktuell/home.htm nebo http://www.floriantraining.de/Pages/anmeldung.html
3 hrs
  -> 100 % odpovìï

agree  Jana Louvarová
16 hrs
  -> díky