Wasserleitwertmessgerät

Czech translation: měřicí přístroj hodnoty vodivosti vody

German to Czech translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Engineering: Industrial
German term or phrase: Wasserleitwertmessgerät
Das Dielektrikum kann mit einem Wasserleitwertmessgerät und einem Refraktometer überprüft werden.
Der Wert beim Wasserleitwertmessgerät sollte bei 750 µS und beim Refraktometer bei 3% liegen.
Martin Maděryč
Czech Republic
Czech translation:měřicí přístroj hodnoty vodivosti vody
Explanation:
*
Selected response from:

Ivan Šimerka
Czech Republic
Grading comment
3 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5měřicí přístroj hodnoty vodivosti vody
Ivan Šimerka
4přístroj na měření vodivosti vody
Jiri Kortus


  

Answers


2 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
měřicí přístroj hodnoty vodivosti vody


Explanation:
*

Ivan Šimerka
Czech Republic
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in CzechCzech
PRO pts in category: 46
Notes to answerer
Asker: Děkuji za rychlou odpověď.


5 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
přístroj na měření vodivosti vody


Explanation:


Jiri Kortus
Czech Republic
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in CzechCzech
PRO pts in category: 72
Notes to answerer
Asker: Děkuji za odpověď.