unter voller Disposition

Czech translation: dle dispozic / pokynů

German to Czech translations [PRO]
Law (general)
German term or phrase: unter voller Disposition
Der Auftragnehmer übernimmt in eigener Veranwortung und unter voller Disposition durch den Auftraggeber die physische Abwicklung von Transporten innerhalb Europas.
Eva Machovcova
Czech translation:dle dispozic / pokynů
Explanation:
.
Selected response from:

Jaromír Rux
Czech Republic
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4zcela/plně dle příkazů
jankaisler
4dle dispozic / pokynů
Jaromír Rux


  

Answers


3 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
dle dispozic / pokynů


Explanation:
.

Jaromír Rux
Czech Republic
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in CzechCzech
PRO pts in category: 231

2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
zcela/plně dle příkazů


Explanation:
v celém rozsahu dle příkazů

jankaisler
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Czech
PRO pts in category: 654