KudoZ home » German to Czech » Law (general)

ohne Rücksicht auf deren Überprüfbarkeit

Czech translation: bez ohledu na jejich přezkoumatelnost

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:ohne Rücksicht auf deren Überprüfbarkeit
Czech translation:bez ohledu na jejich přezkoumatelnost
Entered by: Regina Bisset

07:00 Dec 11, 2016
German to Czech translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law (general) / Strafsachen /Schweiz
German term or phrase: ohne Rücksicht auf deren Überprüfbarkeit
Arglistige Täuschung wird nach der bundesgerichtlichen Rechtsprechung bejaht, wenn
1. besondere betrügerische Machenschaften (raffiniertes Lügengebäude) erfolgen, ohne Rücksicht auf deren Überprüfbarkeit
Regina Bisset
Switzerland
bez ohledu na jejich kontrolovatelnost/přezkoumatelnost
Explanation:
*
Selected response from:

Ivan Šimerka
Czech Republic
Grading comment
Děkuji Vám.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1bez ohledu na jejich kontrolovatelnost/přezkoumatelnost
Ivan Šimerka
3bez ohledu na jejich ověřitelnost (prokazatelnost)
Dagmar Steidlova


  

Answers


21 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
bez ohledu na jejich kontrolovatelnost/přezkoumatelnost


Explanation:
*

Ivan Šimerka
Czech Republic
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in CzechCzech
PRO pts in category: 76
Grading comment
Děkuji Vám.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  jankaisler: přezkoumatelnost
2 hrs
  -> Díky, Honzo!

22 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
bez ohledu na jejich ověřitelnost (prokazatelnost)


Explanation:
..

Dagmar Steidlova
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in CzechCzech
PRO pts in category: 44