Angriff

Czech translation: případ

German term or phrase:Angriff
Czech translation:případ
Entered by: Simona Furstova

10:09 Feb 9, 2018
German to Czech translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law (general) / Strafrecht (Ö)
German term or phrase: Angriff
Ještě jsem narazila na jeden pojem, který bych si chtěla upřesnit.
Samozřejmě Angriff - napadení, útok. Ale v tomto kontextu:

Die Angeklagte nahm in sieben Angriffen die Bankomatkarte eigenmächtig an sich ..und behob widerrechtlich..

Děkuji Vám
Simona Furstova
Germany
případ
Explanation:
v tomto kontextu:
...v sedmi případech....
Selected response from:

Jaromír Rux
Czech Republic
Grading comment
Díky, tento překlad jsem i původně měla!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5útok
Peter Kissik
3případ
Jaromír Rux


Discussion entries: 1





  

Answers


2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
útok


Explanation:
při sedmi útocích na automaty - to je absolutně v pořádku.

Peter Kissik
Germany
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman, Native in SlovakSlovak
PRO pts in category: 43

4 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
případ


Explanation:
v tomto kontextu:
...v sedmi případech....

Jaromír Rux
Czech Republic
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in CzechCzech
PRO pts in category: 231
Grading comment
Díky, tento překlad jsem i původně měla!