KudoZ home » German to Czech » Marketing / Market Research

Essen auf Rädern

Czech translation: ... více známé pod názvem "Essen auf Rädern" (doslova "Jídlo na kolech")


18:05 Aug 29, 2014
German to Czech translations [PRO]
Marketing - Marketing / Market Research
German term or phrase: Essen auf Rädern
http://www.drk.de/angebote/senioren/menuebringdienst.html

Přeložili byste neutrálním výrazem, nebo doslova?
marinka05
Czech translation:... více známé pod názvem "Essen auf Rädern" (doslova "Jídlo na kolech")
Explanation:
asi bych to takhle rozvedla...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 1 den10 h (2014-08-31 04:45:13 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

konkrétně v případě překladu uvedeného odkazu...
Selected response from:

Dagmar Steidlova
Grading comment
Děkuji!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5mobilná / pojazdná kuchyňa
Rudolf Smehyl
3... více známé pod názvem "Essen auf Rädern" (doslova "Jídlo na kolech")
Dagmar Steidlova


Discussion entries: 1





  

Answers


21 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
mobilná / pojazdná kuchyňa


Explanation:
Vozík, auto, služba, ktoré dovážajú jedlo.

Rudolf Smehyl
Germany
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in SlovakSlovak, Native in GermanGerman

12 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
... více známé pod názvem "Essen auf Rädern" (doslova "Jídlo na kolech")


Explanation:
asi bych to takhle rozvedla...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 1 den10 h (2014-08-31 04:45:13 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

konkrétně v případě překladu uvedeného odkazu...


Dagmar Steidlova
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in CzechCzech
PRO pts in category: 132
Grading comment
Děkuji!