Lohnbearbeitung

Czech translation: práce ve mzdě

German to Czech translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Marketing / Market Research / dohoda o kvalitě
German term or phrase: Lohnbearbeitung
Prüfmittel bei Beistellung im Rahmen von Lohnbearbeitung oder externer Lagerhaltung
bondy
Czech Republic
Czech translation:práce ve mzdě
Explanation:
není to žádné zpracování mezd, je to práce dodávaná externí firmou, předpokládám, že to vyplyne i z kontextu, který tu ale chybí
Selected response from:

Jaromír Rux
Czech Republic
Grading comment
Díky
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +2práce ve mzdě
Jaromír Rux
5 +1zpracování mezd
Ivan Šimerka


Discussion entries: 1





  

Answers


14 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +1
zpracování mezd


Explanation:
*

Ivan Šimerka
Czech Republic
Native speaker of: Native in CzechCzech
PRO pts in category: 28

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Jana Pavlová
13 mins
  -> Díky, Jano!

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
práce ve mzdě


Explanation:
není to žádné zpracování mezd, je to práce dodávaná externí firmou, předpokládám, že to vyplyne i z kontextu, který tu ale chybí

Jaromír Rux
Czech Republic
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in CzechCzech
PRO pts in category: 48
Grading comment
Díky

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  jankaisler
1 hr
  -> díky Honzo

agree  Zdenek Mrazek
9 hrs
  -> děkuji