Wirtschaftsauskunftei

Czech translation: instituce/agentura pro hodnocení bonity

German term or phrase:Wirtschaftsauskunftei
Czech translation:instituce/agentura pro hodnocení bonity
Entered by: jankaisler

07:00 Jun 19, 2018
German to Czech translations [PRO]
Marketing - Marketing / Market Research
German term or phrase: Wirtschaftsauskunftei
Klarna prüft und bewertet Ihre Datenangaben und pflegt bei berechtigtem Interesse und Anlass einen Datenaustausch mit anderen Unternehmen und Wirtschaftsauskunfteien.
Dagmar Heeg
Czech Republic
instituce/agentura pro hodnocení bonity
Explanation:
instituce pro hodnocení úvěrové/ekonomické bonity

angl. credit reference/reporting agency
Selected response from:

jankaisler
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3kancelář pro hodnocení hospodářství / ekonomické situace
Peter Kissik
3agentura pro hodnocení úvěruschopnosti
Dagmar Steidlova
3instituce/agentura pro hodnocení bonity
jankaisler


  

Answers


8 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
instituce/agentura pro hodnocení bonity


Explanation:
instituce pro hodnocení úvěrové/ekonomické bonity

angl. credit reference/reporting agency


    https://is.muni.cz/th/zhman/BC_hodnoceni_uverove_bonity_klienta1.pdf
jankaisler
Works in field
Native speaker of: Czech
PRO pts in category: 104

13 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
agentura pro hodnocení úvěruschopnosti


Explanation:
viz:
https://www.proz.com/kudoz/english_to_czech/finance_general/...

Dagmar Steidlova
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in CzechCzech
PRO pts in category: 148
Notes to answerer
Asker: Mockrát děkuju za pomoc!


3 days 3 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
kancelář pro hodnocení hospodářství / ekonomické situace


Explanation:
.

Peter Kissik
Germany
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman, Native in SlovakSlovak