KudoZ home » German to Czech » Mechanics / Mech Engineering

Lagerhalterung

Czech translation: uložení ložiska


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Lagerhalterung
Czech translation:uložení ložiska
Entered by: Edgar Baradlai

01:48 Nov 4, 2013
German to Czech translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Mechanics / Mech Engineering / míchač betonové směsi
German term or phrase: Lagerhalterung
4. Trommelunterteil mit Rahmen montieren Fig.6
Trommelunterteil(7) mit Lagerhalterung(6) auf Vormontiertes Gestell setzen, mit 2 Sechskantschrauben M8x65, 2 Scheiben, 2
Federringe und 2 Muttern M8 festziehen.
Mit Spiralring Ø42 sichern.
Edita Pacovska
Czech Republic
uložení ložiska
Explanation:
andere Möglichkeiten:
- stojan ložiska
- uložení ložiska
Selected response from:

Edgar Baradlai
Slovakia
Grading comment
Velký dík za Vaši pomoc!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4držák ložiska
Stepanka
3uložení ložiska
Edgar Baradlai


  

Answers


3 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
držák ložiska


Explanation:
http://www.autanavysilacku.cz/index.php?a=hledani&PHPSESSID=...

Stepanka
Czech Republic
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Czech
PRO pts in category: 36

6 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
uložení ložiska


Explanation:
andere Möglichkeiten:
- stojan ložiska
- uložení ložiska


    Reference: http://www.google.de/imgres?biw=1184&bih=661&tbm=isch&tbnid=...
Edgar Baradlai
Slovakia
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in SlovakSlovak, Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 243
Grading comment
Velký dík za Vaši pomoc!