KudoZ home » German to Czech » Mechanics / Mech Engineering

Leistungselektrik

Czech translation: silnoproud/silnoproudový okruh


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Leistungselektrik
Czech translation:silnoproud/silnoproudový okruh
Entered by: Edita Pacovska

22:46 Nov 20, 2013
German to Czech translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Mechanics / Mech Engineering / ohraňovací lis
German term or phrase: Leistungselektrik
Elektroschaltschrank links (Leistungselektrik)
Edita Pacovska
Czech Republic
silnoproud/silnoproudový okruh
Explanation:
x
Selected response from:

Jan Hellmann
Grading comment
Velký dík za Vaši pomoc!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4silnoproud/silnoproudový okruhJan Hellmann
3výkonový elektrický systém
Jaroslava Křižková


  

Answers


5 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
výkonový elektrický systém


Explanation:
...

Jaroslava Křižková
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Czech
PRO pts in category: 526

9 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
silnoproud/silnoproudový okruh


Explanation:
x

Jan Hellmann
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in CzechCzech
PRO pts in category: 52
Grading comment
Velký dík za Vaši pomoc!