KudoZ home » German to Czech » Mechanics / Mech Engineering

Antriebssteller

Czech translation: regulační orgán pohonu

21:15 Feb 1, 2018
German to Czech translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Mechanics / Mech Engineering
German term or phrase: Antriebssteller
bez kontextu, pouze heslo v tabulce, díky!
bondy
Czech Republic
Czech translation:regulační orgán pohonu
Explanation:
nebo také "stavěcí člen/prvek pohonu"
Selected response from:

Ivan Šimerka
Czech Republic
Grading comment
Díky
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4regulační orgán pohonu
Ivan Šimerka
3modul k řízení pohonu
Karel Tatransky


  

Answers


10 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
regulační orgán pohonu


Explanation:
nebo také "stavěcí člen/prvek pohonu"

Ivan Šimerka
Czech Republic
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in CzechCzech
PRO pts in category: 653
Grading comment
Díky

12 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
modul k řízení pohonu


Explanation:
Angl. drive controller

Karel Tatransky
Czech Republic
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in CzechCzech
PRO pts in category: 286
Notes to answerer
Asker: Díky