Laufprofil

Czech translation: pojezdový profil

German to Czech translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Mechanics / Mech Engineering / pásový dopravník
German term or phrase: Laufprofil
Laufprofile des Scherenarms reinigen und anschließend nachschmieren
bondy
Czech Republic
Czech translation:pojezdový profil
Explanation:
profil, v němž se pohybuje nůžkové rameno
Selected response from:

Jiri Kortus
Czech Republic
Grading comment
Díky
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3pojezdový profil
Jiri Kortus
3styčný profil
Pavel Roháč


  

Answers


12 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
styčný profil


Explanation:
v tomto případě

Pavel Roháč
Czech Republic
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in CzechCzech
PRO pts in category: 1383
Notes to answerer
Asker: Díky


13 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
pojezdový profil


Explanation:
profil, v němž se pohybuje nůžkové rameno

Jiri Kortus
Czech Republic
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in CzechCzech
PRO pts in category: 1170
Grading comment
Díky
Notes to answerer
Asker: Díky