lose herausfahren

Czech translation: volně vyjet

German term or phrase:lose herausfahren
Czech translation:volně vyjet
Entered by: Peter Kissik

21:58 Apr 19, 2018
German to Czech translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Mechanics / Mech Engineering / obráběcí zařízení
German term or phrase: lose herausfahren
Achse mechanisch lose herauszufahren.Turn social sharing on.
Like 11
bondy
Czech Republic
volně vyjet
Explanation:
.
Selected response from:

Peter Kissik
Germany
Grading comment
Díky
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4volně vyjet
Peter Kissik
3odjet (uvolnit) ze záběru
Pavel Roháč


  

Answers


8 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
volně vyjet


Explanation:
.

Peter Kissik
Germany
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman, Native in SlovakSlovak
PRO pts in category: 255
Grading comment
Díky
Notes to answerer
Asker: Díky


9 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
odjet (uvolnit) ze záběru


Explanation:
častěji se pro to používá výraz "freifahren"

Pavel Roháč
Czech Republic
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in CzechCzech
PRO pts in category: 1327
Notes to answerer
Asker: Díky