Verbrauchsschmierung

Czech translation: spotřební mazání

German to Czech translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Mechanics / Mech Engineering / mazání minimálním množstvím
German term or phrase: Verbrauchsschmierung
Die Minimalmengenschmierung ist eine Verlust- oder Verbrauchsschmierung.
bondy
Czech Republic
Czech translation:spotřební mazání
Explanation:
https://e-konstrukter.cz/prakticka-informace/cesko-nemecky-t...

https://www.google.com/search?newwindow=1&client=firefox-b&e...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 5 Tage (2018-05-25 16:17:35 GMT) Post-grading
--------------------------------------------------

děkuji
Selected response from:

alpia
Czech Republic
Grading comment
Díky
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5ztrátové mazání
Jiri Kortus
2spotřební mazání
alpia


  

Answers


9 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
ztrátové mazání


Explanation:
.

Jiri Kortus
Czech Republic
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in CzechCzech
PRO pts in category: 1158
Notes to answerer
Asker: Díky


12 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 2/5Answerer confidence 2/5
spotřební mazání


Explanation:
https://e-konstrukter.cz/prakticka-informace/cesko-nemecky-t...

https://www.google.com/search?newwindow=1&client=firefox-b&e...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 5 Tage (2018-05-25 16:17:35 GMT) Post-grading
--------------------------------------------------

děkuji

alpia
Czech Republic
Native speaker of: Native in CzechCzech, Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 239
Grading comment
Díky
Notes to answerer
Asker: Díky