Stechfräsen

Czech translation: frézování zápichů

German term or phrase:Stechfräsen
Czech translation:frézování zápichů
Entered by: Pavel Roháč

20:57 Jul 13, 2018
German to Czech translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Mechanics / Mech Engineering / frézy
German term or phrase: Stechfräsen
Stahl-Fräserschaft mit innerer Kühlmittelzufuhr
zur Herstellung von Teilprofil 55 und 60°, Vollprofil ISO, UN, G55°, und Trapezgewinde sowie zum Senken, Einstechen, Stechfräsen, Stirnfräsen und Schlichten
bondy
Czech Republic
frézován zápichů
Explanation:
zatímco Einstechen je upichování

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 7 h (2018-07-14 04:19:31 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

FRÉZOVÁNÍ ZÁPICHŮ
Selected response from:

Pavel Roháč
Czech Republic
Grading comment
Díky
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4zápichové frézování
Peter Kissik
3frézován zápichů
Pavel Roháč


  

Answers


7 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
frézován zápichů


Explanation:
zatímco Einstechen je upichování

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 7 h (2018-07-14 04:19:31 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

FRÉZOVÁNÍ ZÁPICHŮ


    Reference: http://crstools.cz/frezovani-zavitu-2/frezy-cmt-vertikalni/d...
Pavel Roháč
Czech Republic
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in CzechCzech
PRO pts in category: 1407
Grading comment
Díky

9 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
zápichové frézování


Explanation:
.

Peter Kissik
Germany
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman, Native in SlovakSlovak
PRO pts in category: 259
Notes to answerer
Asker: Díky