KudoZ home » German to Danish » Law/Patents

Antragsgegner

Danish translation: modpart


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Antragsgegner
Danish translation:modpart
Entered by: Susanne Rosenberg

05:12 Oct 20, 2002
German to Danish translations [PRO]
Law/Patents
German term or phrase: Antragsgegner
Ich suche nach einem Muster für Mahnbrief (oder ähnliches) auf Dänisch! Kann mir jemand sagen, wo ich im Net so etwas finde?
adosanis
Modpart
Explanation:
Antragsgegner im rechtslichem Sinne heist wie oben.

MFG. CC
Selected response from:

inko1234
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5Modpart
inko1234
3Nej
Per Ehlers


  

Answers


2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
Nej


Explanation:
Der findes ikke mange "Musterbriefe" på dansk og slet ikke på nettet.

Per Ehlers
Denmark
PRO pts in pair: 278

1 day35 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
Modpart


Explanation:
Antragsgegner im rechtslichem Sinne heist wie oben.

MFG. CC

inko1234
Native speaker of: Native in DanishDanish
PRO pts in pair: 18