KudoZ home » German to Danish » Other

innerbetriebliche

Danish translation: virksomhedsintern


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:innerbetrieblich
Danish translation:virksomhedsintern
Entered by: Susanne Rosenberg

13:06 May 20, 2003
German to Danish translations [PRO]
German term or phrase: innerbetriebliche
Das Thema: "Innerbetriebliche Schulung mit CD-Rom im Betrieb".
Susanne Roelands
Belgium
virksomhedsintern
Explanation:
er en mulighed
Selected response from:

Susanne Rosenberg
Germany
Grading comment
Tak for hjælpen.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4virksomhedsintern
Susanne Rosenberg
4uddannelse på arbejdsstedethirselina


  

Answers


28 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
uddannelse på arbejdsstedet


Explanation:
Eine Möglichkeit für "Innerbetriebliche Schulung"

hirselina
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench, Native in DutchDutch

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
virksomhedsintern


Explanation:
er en mulighed

Susanne Rosenberg
Germany
Native speaker of: Native in DanishDanish, Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in pair: 1418
Grading comment
Tak for hjælpen.