KudoZ home » German to Danish » Tech/Engineering

urheberrechtlich geschützt

Danish translation: ophavsretlig beskyttet


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:urheberrechtlich geschützt
Danish translation:ophavsretlig beskyttet

21:56 Jan 21, 2002
German to Danish translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering
German term or phrase: urheberrechtlich geschützt
Dieses Werk ist urheberrechtlich geschützt.
(Indledning til en betjeningsvejledning)
Susanne Roelands
Portugal
ophavsretlig beskyttet/patentbeskyttet/copyright
Explanation:
have your pick, Ty>Da erhvervsfaglig ordbog

henning
Selected response from:

Henning Andersen
Grading comment
Tak for hjælpen.
Hilsen Susse.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5beskyttet af ophavsret
Lise Smidth
5ophavsretlig beskyttet/patentbeskyttet/copyrightHenning Andersen


  

Answers


38 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
ophavsretlig beskyttet/patentbeskyttet/copyright


Explanation:
have your pick, Ty>Da erhvervsfaglig ordbog

henning

Henning Andersen
Native speaker of: Native in DanishDanish
PRO pts in pair: 158
Grading comment
Tak for hjælpen.
Hilsen Susse.

9 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
beskyttet af ophavsret


Explanation:
Jeg ville skrive:
Dette materiale er beskyttet af ophavsret.

Lise Smidth
Austria
Native speaker of: Danish
PRO pts in pair: 890