KudoZ home » German to Danish » Tech/Engineering

Elektroanschluss für Kühlfahrzeuge

Danish translation: strømforsyning til kølevogne


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Elektroanschluss für Kühlfahrzeuge
Danish translation:strømforsyning til kølevogne
Entered by: Yngve Roennike

14:59 Mar 14, 2002
German to Danish translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering
German term or phrase: Elektroanschluss für Kühlfahrzeuge
Technical Document
Gaia Text
strømforsyning til kølevogne
Explanation:
Just another proposal.
Selected response from:

Yngve Roennike
Grading comment
Thanks, was very helpful.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5El-tilslutning til kølevogne
Susanne Roelands
4strømforsyning til kølevogne
Yngve Roennike


  

Answers


16 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
El-tilslutning til kølevogne


Explanation:
None needed.

Susanne Roelands
Belgium
Native speaker of: Native in DanishDanish
PRO pts in pair: 137

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
strømforsyning til kølevogne


Explanation:
Just another proposal.

Yngve Roennike
Native speaker of: Native in EnglishEnglish
PRO pts in pair: 67
Grading comment
Thanks, was very helpful.