KudoZ home » German to Danish » Tech/Engineering

T&Z

Danish translation: reservedeler og tilbehør


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:T&Z
Danish translation:reservedeler og tilbehør
Entered by: Sven Petersson

18:32 Mar 22, 2002
German to Danish translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering
German term or phrase: T&Z
Autoreparatur:
Diese Entlüftungsroutine ist erforderlich, da die Hydroaggregate von T&Z nicht vorbefüllt sind.
Tabea Petersen
reservedeler og tilbehør
Explanation:
T&Z > Teile & Zubehör > reservedeler og tilbehør
Selected response from:

Sven Petersson
Sweden
Grading comment
Thanks a lot!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5reservedeler og tilbehør
Sven Petersson
4reservedeleBoel


  

Answers


6 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
reservedeler og tilbehør


Explanation:
T&Z > Teile & Zubehör > reservedeler og tilbehør


    My geriatric brain.
Sven Petersson
Sweden
Native speaker of: Native in SwedishSwedish, Native in EnglishEnglish
PRO pts in pair: 130
Grading comment
Thanks a lot!

16 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
reservedele


Explanation:
just for infirmation:
Teil= del
Teile= dele
so nior "r" in the end

Boel
Denmark
PRO pts in pair: 11