KudoZ home » German to Danish » Tech/Engineering

Schrittmaßweite

Danish translation: intervalafstand


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Schrittmaßweite
Danish translation:intervalafstand
Entered by: Edith Goebel

20:14 Dec 16, 2003
German to Danish translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering / cnc-styring
German term or phrase: Schrittmaßweite
Achsen von Hand verfahren...
Die zu bewegende Achse vorwählen.
Schrittmaßweite vorwählen.
Edith Goebel
Vælg intervallernes afstand
Explanation:
sådan vil jeg omskrive det
Selected response from:

Henning Andersen
Grading comment
Tusind tak for hjælpen!
God jul og godt nytår!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4trinbreddeCecilia Gammeltoft-Hansen
3Vælg intervallernes afstandHenning Andersen


  

Answers


17 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
trinbredde


Explanation:
Engel og Okuma

Cecilia Gammeltoft-Hansen
Denmark
Native speaker of: Native in DanishDanish
PRO pts in pair: 206

22 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
Vælg intervallernes afstand


Explanation:
sådan vil jeg omskrive det

Henning Andersen
Native speaker of: Native in DanishDanish
PRO pts in pair: 158
Grading comment
Tusind tak for hjælpen!
God jul og godt nytår!