KudoZ home » German to Dutch » Bus/Financial

Rueckbezug

Dutch translation: achterstallig salaris


18:49 Jun 1, 2002
German to Dutch translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial / handel,boekhouding
German term or phrase: Rueckbezug
handelstermen,boekouding,administratie
Christine Witmer
Netherlands
Dutch translation:achterstallig salaris
Explanation:
Bezug > inkomen, salaris

Rückbezug > salaris dat naderhand uitbetaald wordt
Selected response from:

Madeleine van Zanten
Switzerland
Grading comment
1 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4achterstallig salaris
Madeleine van Zanten
4aanmerkingxxxjerryk


  

Answers


21 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
aanmerking


Explanation:
Routledge Nederlands Woordenboek, 1995.

xxxjerryk

14 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
achterstallig salaris


Explanation:
Bezug > inkomen, salaris

Rückbezug > salaris dat naderhand uitbetaald wordt

Madeleine van Zanten
Switzerland
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in pair: 17