KudoZ home » German to Dutch » Law (general)

Anspruchsbegründung (proof of claim)

Dutch translation: motivering van de vordering


12:52 Oct 24, 2007
German to Dutch translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law (general) / gerechtelijke aanmaning tot betaling
German term or phrase: Anspruchsbegründung (proof of claim)
rechtszaak waarbij verweerder eiseres geld schuldig blijkt te zijn.
Christine Witmer
Netherlands
Dutch translation:motivering van de vordering
Explanation:
bijvoorbeeld na verzet tegen een "Mahnbescheid"
Selected response from:

Marian Pyritz
Germany
Grading comment
2 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4de grond van de eis
Roel Verschueren
4motivering van de vordering
Marian Pyritz


Discussion entries: 3





  

Answers


2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
motivering van de vordering


Explanation:
bijvoorbeeld na verzet tegen een "Mahnbescheid"

Marian Pyritz
Germany
Does not meet criteria
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman, Native in DutchDutch
PRO pts in category: 141

7 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
de grond van de eis


Explanation:
in België toch

Roel Verschueren
Austria
Does not meet criteria
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in FlemishFlemish, Native in DutchDutch
PRO pts in category: 5