KudoZ home » German to Dutch » Law/Patents

Insolvenzeröffnungsverfahren

Dutch translation: procedure van insolventverklaring


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Insolvenzeröffnungsverfahren
Dutch translation:procedure van insolventverklaring
Entered by: Evert DELOOF-SYS

11:05 Dec 18, 2001
German to Dutch translations [Non-PRO]
Law/Patents
German term or phrase: Insolvenzeröffnungsverfahren
Verfahrenstext
Jeantte
procedure van insolventverklaring
Explanation:
Ref.:
... de verdachte periode vóór de insolventverklaring betaalde bedragen. Deze vraag
moet ... Hof is in het kader van een procedure krachtens artikel 234 EG niet ...

www.curia.eu.int/nl/act/act99/9917nl.htm
Selected response from:

Evert DELOOF-SYS
Belgium
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4procedure van insolventverklaring
Evert DELOOF-SYS
4procedure van insolventverklaring


  

Answers


23 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
procedure van insolventverklaring


Explanation:
Ref.:
... de verdachte periode vóór de insolventverklaring betaalde bedragen. Deze vraag
moet ... Hof is in het kader van een procedure krachtens artikel 234 EG niet ...

www.curia.eu.int/nl/act/act99/9917nl.htm


Native speaker of:

23 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
procedure van insolventverklaring


Explanation:
Ref.:
... de verdachte periode vóór de insolventverklaring betaalde bedragen. Deze vraag
moet ... Hof is in het kader van een procedure krachtens artikel 234 EG niet ...

www.curia.eu.int/nl/act/act99/9917nl.htm

Evert DELOOF-SYS
Belgium
Native speaker of: Native in DutchDutch, Native in FlemishFlemish
PRO pts in pair: 198