KudoZ home » German to Dutch » Law/Patents

Erbschein

Dutch translation: bewijs van erfgenaamschap


07:25 Mar 13, 2002
German to Dutch translations [PRO]
Law/Patents
German term or phrase: Erbschein
Er beantragt einen Erbschein.
adosanis
Dutch translation:bewijs van erfgenaamschap
Explanation:
siehe Ref.

Serge L.
Selected response from:

Serge L
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4bewijs van erfgenaamschapSerge L
4Verklaring van erfrecht
Madeleine van Zanten


  

Answers


5 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Verklaring van erfrecht


Explanation:
gefunden in Wolters

Madeleine van Zanten
Switzerland
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in pair: 17

7 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
bewijs van erfgenaamschap


Explanation:
siehe Ref.

Serge L.


    van Dale D-N
Serge L
PRO pts in pair: 265