KudoZ home » German to Dutch » Marketing

Information und Anmeldung

Dutch translation: Informatie en inschrijving


03:12 Oct 9, 2001
German to Dutch translations [Non-PRO]
Marketing
German term or phrase: Information und Anmeldung
Tanzschulwerbung
Julia L. Humann
Dutch translation:Informatie en inschrijving
Explanation:


Carla
Selected response from:

Carla Zwanenberg
Netherlands
Grading comment
Graded automatically based on peer agreement. KudoZ.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +4Informatie en inschrijving
Carla Zwanenberg
5Informatie en opgave bij:Christine Witmer


  

Answers


8 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +4
Informatie en inschrijving


Explanation:


Carla

Carla Zwanenberg
Netherlands
Native speaker of: Native in DutchDutch
PRO pts in pair: 119
Grading comment
Graded automatically based on peer agreement. KudoZ.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Sven Petersson
1 min

agree  Bram Poldervaart
1 hr

agree  Thijs van Dorssen: Klopt helemaal, Carla!
7 hrs

agree  Hilde Hoven
2 days 9 hrs

1 day 31 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
Informatie en opgave bij:


Explanation:
inlichtingen doet me denken aan het openbaar vervoer of zoiets.

Christine Witmer
Netherlands
Native speaker of: Native in DutchDutch