KudoZ home » German to French » Accounting

Aufwend. Zuschreibung Rückstellungen

French translation: Dotations aux provisions


12:22 Feb 19, 2009
German to French translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Accounting
German term or phrase: Aufwend. Zuschreibung Rückstellungen
Il s'agit d'un des postes du compte de résultat d'une société dans la rubrique : "Autres charges dans le cadre de l'activité ordinaire".
proposition : charge pour (correction/affectation???) de provisions.

Merci d'avance
Séverine DOCHE
French translation:Dotations aux provisions
Explanation:
Siehe Link unten.
Selected response from:

Carola BAYLE
France
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +1Dotations aux provisions
Carola BAYLE
3Provisions pour charges à affecter
Christian Fournier


  

Answers


27 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +1
Dotations aux provisions


Explanation:
Siehe Link unten.


    Reference: http://www.kpmg.ro/dbfetch/52616e646f6d4956a5c19a93b7b4c7245...
Carola BAYLE
France
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman, Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 12
Notes to answerer
Asker: Merci pour votre aide


Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Andrea Hauer: so hatte ich es auch schon oft in FR-DE-Übers.
2 hrs

27 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
Provisions pour charges à affecter


Explanation:
me semble-t-il...

Christian Fournier
France
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 31