KudoZ home » German to French » Bus/Financial

Einstiegsmöglichkeit

French translation: possibilité (intéressante) d'entrer sur le marché


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Einstiegsmöglichkeit
French translation:possibilité (intéressante) d'entrer sur le marché
Entered by: DundF

11:53 Dec 2, 2003
German to French translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial
German term or phrase: Einstiegsmöglichkeit
Für den Aktienmarkt sehen wir keine gröberen Auswirkungen des Zinsschrittes, da viele Einzeltitel nach wie vor attraktiv bewertet sind, vielmehr könnten sich günstige ***Einstiegsmöglichkeiten*** ergeben
Agnesf
France
possibilités (intéressantes) d'entrer sur le marché
Explanation:
ou "possibilités de prendre pied sur le marché"
Selected response from:

DundF
France
Grading comment
2 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
2 +5possibilités (intéressantes) d'entrer sur le marchéDundF
4s.u.
Acarte


  

Answers


26 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 2/5Answerer confidence 2/5 peer agreement (net): +5
possibilités (intéressantes) d'entrer sur le marché


Explanation:
ou "possibilités de prendre pied sur le marché"

DundF
France
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in pair: 13

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Y-Fi: tout à fait ,-)
38 mins
  -> Merci

agree  Cosmonipolita: Je n'ai pas mieux
1 hr
  -> Merci !

agree  xxxparis75
1 hr
  -> 1-0, bravo !

agree  Michael Hesselnberg
4 hrs
  ->  Danke Schön

agree  Emmanuelle Riffault
5 hrs
  -> Danke !

22 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
s.u.


Explanation:
ich sehe das anders herum:

und zwar von der Kâuferseite aus:

bonnes occasions pour achat d'actions à des conditions favorables/intéressantes

passt das ??

Acarte
France
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in pair: 2010