KudoZ home » German to French » Bus/Financial

:Ubersetzungshilfe

French translation: aide à la traduction


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Übersetzungshilfe
French translation:aide à la traduction
Entered by: Brigitte Gendebien

05:16 Sep 11, 2001
German to French translations [Non-PRO]
Bus/Financial
German term or phrase: :Ubersetzungshilfe
bus
julien
Aide à la traduction
Explanation:
*
Selected response from:

Maya Jurt
Switzerland
Grading comment
3 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +2Aide à la traduction
Maya Jurt
4aide de traductionxxxHenri


  

Answers


2 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
Aide à la traduction


Explanation:
*

Maya Jurt
Switzerland
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman, Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in pair: 170

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  cingo
1 hr

agree  Guereau
2 hrs

12 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
aide de traduction


Explanation:
bonne chance

xxxHenri
PRO pts in pair: 24