KudoZ home » German to French » Business/Commerce (general)

Bewertungsrelevanz

French translation: la pertinence de l'évaluation


17:29 Mar 14, 2007
German to French translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Business/Commerce (general)
German term or phrase: Bewertungsrelevanz
Ein weiterer Problembereich betrifft die Assoziationsstudien, bei denen die Frage nach der Bewertungsrelevanz der Rechnungslegung thematisiert wird.
edamois
Germany
French translation:la pertinence de l'évaluation
Explanation:
autre proposition à vérifier avec le contexte
Selected response from:

achab
Grading comment
Merci
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1la pertinence de l'évaluation
achab
4importance de l'évaluation
chakib rais


  

Answers


15 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
importance de l'évaluation


Explanation:
Bewertung: évaluation, appréciation
Relevanz = Wichtigkeit: importance

chakib rais
Morocco
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic

3 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
la pertinence de l'évaluation


Explanation:
autre proposition à vérifier avec le contexte

achab
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 7
Grading comment
Merci

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  TTV
16 hrs
  -> merci