Kleblackdraht

French translation: Fil Thermo-adhérent

German to French translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Engineering (general)
German term or phrase: Kleblackdraht
aucun contexte, c'est un glossaire.
j'ai l'anglais : "self-bonding wire"
merci
rogfed
France
French translation:Fil Thermo-adhérent
Explanation:
voir site d'un producteur ci dessous
Selected response from:

alphecca
France
Grading comment
merci
3 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1Fil Thermo-adhérent
alphecca
3fil adhésif
Christian Fournier


  

Answers


21 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
fil adhésif


Explanation:
je pense que le "lack" ne s'impose pas à la traduction
(fil enduit d'adhésif)

Christian Fournier
France
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 241

31 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
Fil Thermo-adhérent


Explanation:
voir site d'un producteur ci dessous


    Reference: http://www.elektrisola.com/fr/fil-thermo-adherent.html
alphecca
France
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: French
PRO pts in category: 104
Grading comment
merci

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Johannes Gleim: en allemand: http://www.elektrisola.com/de/backlackdraht.html
4 hrs