KudoZ home » German to French » Finance (general)

Zinsnormalität

French translation: normalité des taux


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Zinsnormalität
French translation:normalité des taux
Entered by: Michael Hesselnberg

19:27 Sep 1, 2008
German to French translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Finance (general)
German term or phrase: Zinsnormalität
Sie werde den im Juni und September mit zwei Dribbelschritten von 25 Basispunkten eingeschlagenen Weg zur Zinsnormalität vorerst nicht eingehen (...)
Raphael2
normalité des taux
Explanation:
google
Selected response from:

Michael Hesselnberg
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4vers un retour des taux à la normale
FredP
4normalité des tauxMichael Hesselnberg


  

Answers


10 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
normalité des taux


Explanation:
google

Michael Hesselnberg
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman, Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 197

19 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
vers un retour des taux à la normale


Explanation:
A couler dans la phrase.

Ellle n'empruntera / ne poursuivra pas .... la voie vers un retour des taux à la normale...déjà enclenchée par deux ..

FredP
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 255