KudoZ home » German to French » Finance (general)

Anschlussgeschäft

French translation: souscription d'un nouveau contrat


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Anschlussgeschäft
French translation:souscription d'un nouveau contrat
Entered by: EliseG

12:59 Nov 20, 2008
German to French translations [PRO]
Finance (general)
German term or phrase: Anschlussgeschäft
Neu beträgt die Gebühr für vorzeitige Auflösungen von Verträgen ohne Anschlussgeschäft und mit einer Restlaufzeit von mehr als 6 Monaten, sowie von Vollamortisationen mit einer Restlaufzeit von über 9 Monaten CHF 968.40 inkl. / CHF 900.- exkl. MWST

merci !
EliseG
France
souscription d'un nouveau contrat
Explanation:
das ist dasselbe wie Nachfolgegeschäft in diesem Fall denke ich
Selected response from:

Anja Lange
France
Grading comment
merci !
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +1souscription d'un nouveau contratAnja Lange
2contrat de suite
Ruth Kanamüller


  

Answers


3 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +1
souscription d'un nouveau contrat


Explanation:
das ist dasselbe wie Nachfolgegeschäft in diesem Fall denke ich

Anja Lange
France
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman, Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 20
Grading comment
merci !

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Carola BAYLE
22 mins
  -> merci

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 2/5Answerer confidence 2/5
contrat de suite


Explanation:
une autre possibilité

Ruth Kanamüller
Austria
Works in field
Native speaker of: German
PRO pts in category: 4