KudoZ home » German to French » Finance (general)

Mitarbeiterbindung

French translation: fidélisatioin des salariés


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Mitarbeiterbindung
French translation:fidélisatioin des salariés
Entered by: DesposEl

21:29 Feb 3, 2009
German to French translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Finance (general)
German term or phrase: Mitarbeiterbindung
Mitarbeiterbindung auf skandinavisch Nordea bietet High-Yield-Anlegem in Europa mit dem Nordea 1 - European High Yield Bona Fund einen mit fünf Morningstar-Sternen ausgezeichneten Fonds.

merci
DesposEl
Switzerland
fidélisatioin des salariés
Explanation:
qui va de pair avec l'identification, donc la motivation et et et ...
Selected response from:

Giselle Chaumien
Germany
Grading comment
merci
3 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +2fidélisatioin des salariés
Giselle Chaumien
3 +2Fidélisation des collaborateursOlivier Blanc


  

Answers


5 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
fidélisatioin des salariés


Explanation:
qui va de pair avec l'identification, donc la motivation et et et ...

Giselle Chaumien
Germany
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman, Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 153
Grading comment
merci

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Cristèle Gillet
9 hrs
  -> Merci Cristèle et bonne journée

agree  lorette
15 hrs
  -> merci Laure et bonne journée

7 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +2
Fidélisation des collaborateurs


Explanation:
C'est une traduction possible de "Mitarbeiterbindung". Mais un peu plus de contexte serait nécessaire.

Olivier Blanc
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 47

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Pierre Zürcher
10 hrs

agree  lorette: en Suisse, oui.
15 hrs