KudoZ home » German to French » General / Conversation / Greetings / Letters

nach einem festgelegten Schlüssel

French translation: selon un barème déterminé/fixé à l'avance


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:nach einem festgelegten Schlüssel
French translation:selon un barème déterminé/fixé à l'avance
Entered by: Valerie Meyer

20:35 Jun 21, 2005
German to French translations [PRO]
General / Conversation / Greetings / Letters
German term or phrase: nach einem festgelegten Schlüssel
Sie erhalten nach einem festgelegten Schlüssel Punkte.
Que signifie précisément cette expression svp?
Merci Claudia
aawtrans
selon un barème déterminé/fixé à l'avance
Explanation:
...
Selected response from:

Valerie Meyer
Grading comment
Merci encore !
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +3selon un barème déterminé/fixé à l'avanceValerie Meyer
4en fonction d'une clé prédéfinieMichael Hesselnberg


Discussion entries: 1





  

Answers


18 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
en fonction d'une clé prédéfinie


Explanation:
.

Michael Hesselnberg
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman, Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 138

46 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +3
nach einem festgelegten Schlüssel
selon un barème déterminé/fixé à l'avance


Explanation:
...

Valerie Meyer
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
Merci encore !

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Claire Bourneton-Gerlach
8 hrs

agree  Jutta Deichselberger
9 hrs

agree  Geneviève von Levetzow
11 hrs