KudoZ home » German to French » General / Conversation / Greetings / Letters

verarbeitet (ici)

French translation: relevé(e)


14:33 Mar 31, 2004
German to French translations [Non-PRO]
General / Conversation / Greetings / Letters
German term or phrase: verarbeitet (ici)
Die Temperatur des Brenners wird einmal am Brenner selbst und in dessen Schaltung verarbeitet.

Station d'épuration, dispositif de déshydratation des boues d'épuration. Merci
Stephanie Huss
France
French translation:relevé(e)
Explanation:
peut-être?
Selected response from:

xxxCMJ_Trans
Grading comment
merci encore !!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +5relevé(e)xxxCMJ_Trans
4traitée
Acarte


Discussion entries: 1





  

Answers


2 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
traitée


Explanation:
la température est traitée
(comme donnée/ valeur)

würde ich sagen

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 2004-03-31 14:37:43 (GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

TELERAD (FANC - AFCN)
... m, la température à 0,1 °C près à 30 m et la différence de température entre
3 et 30 m à 0,1 °C. La différence de température est traitée dans les ...
www.telerad.fgov.be/fr/instruments_metsod.htm - 26k

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 2004-03-31 14:38:38 (GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

auch möglich:


prise des températures

Acarte
France
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 19

4 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +5
relevé(e)


Explanation:
peut-être?

xxxCMJ_Trans
Native speaker of: Native in EnglishEnglish
PRO pts in category: 83
Grading comment
merci encore !!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Acarte: oui tout à fait
6 mins

agree  Cl. COMBALUZIER
32 mins

agree  sercominter
1 hr

agree  xxxSaifa
1 hr

agree  Gabi François
5 days