KudoZ home » German to French » Law: Contract(s)

ohne gesonderte Zustimmung

French translation: sans accord particulier


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:ohne gesonderte Zustimmung
French translation:sans accord particulier
Entered by: Jeanne Talcone

16:17 Dec 2, 2010
German to French translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law: Contract(s) / conditions générales de
German term or phrase: ohne gesonderte Zustimmung
XX ist ferner ohne gesonderte Zustimmung jedem im Einzelfall befugt, diese Rechte ganz oder teilweise auf Dritte zu übertragen oder Dritten einfache oder ausschließliche Nutzungsrechte einzuräumen
Jeanne Talcone
France
sans accord particulier
Explanation:
ou :
sans autorisation particulière
Selected response from:

Renate Radziwill-Rall
France
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1sans accord particulierRenate Radziwill-Rall
4sans accord/autorisation distinct(e)trossin


Discussion entries: 1





  

Answers


13 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
sans accord particulier


Explanation:
ou :
sans autorisation particulière

Renate Radziwill-Rall
France
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman, Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 151

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Christian Fournier
15 hrs
  -> danke, Christian

23 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
sans accord/autorisation distinct(e)


Explanation:
-

trossin
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 26