KudoZ home » German to French » Law (general)

Aktenzeichen

French translation: reference ou numero de dossier


20:06 Jun 7, 2002
German to French translations [Non-PRO]
Law/Patents - Law (general) / law
German term or phrase: Aktenzeichen
Bsp. Aktenzeichen: 000123
Rachid
French translation:reference ou numero de dossier
Explanation:
-
Selected response from:

TRADL
France
Grading comment
Graded automatically based on peer agreement. KudoZ.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +6reference ou numero de dossier
TRADL
4 +2...d'accord avecLucia Dogbeh, Ph.D.
4rôle n°
Elke Trautwein


  

Answers


0 min   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +6
reference ou numero de dossier


Explanation:
-

TRADL
France
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench
Grading comment
Graded automatically based on peer agreement. KudoZ.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Els Peleman
15 mins

agree  Lucia Dogbeh, Ph.D.
46 mins

agree  Geneviève von Levetzow
1 hr

agree  fcl
1 hr

agree  Natacha DUPORT
9 hrs

agree  malv
9 days

50 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
...d'accord avec


Explanation:
la réponse ci-dessus mais avec les accents correspondants.



Lucia Dogbeh, Ph.D.
United States
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench, Native in GermanGerman

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Geneviève von Levetzow
50 mins

agree  malv
9 days

1 day17 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
rôle n°


Explanation:
Dr., admin. Feuille (recto et verso) d'un acte notarié, d'une expédition de jugement, d'un cahier des charges. — (1454)  Registre où sont portées, par ordre chronologique, les affaires soumises à un tribunal.
(Source: Petit Robert)


Elke Trautwein
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: German
PRO pts in category: 4