KudoZ home » German to French » Law (general)

Asservatennummer

French translation: Asservatennummer


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:numéro d'attente du ministère publique
French translation:Asservatennummer
Entered by: Dittrich

09:29 Dec 4, 2003
German to French translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law (general) / juridique
German term or phrase: Asservatennummer
Hallo,

Asservatennummer der Staatsanwaltschaft.

Danke!Sigi
Dittrich
Numéro d'attente du Ministère public
Explanation:
probablement le numéro de "compte " d'attente
Je suppose que c'est ça
Selected response from:

Cosmonipolita
Argentina
Grading comment
Hallo,
vielen, vielen Dank! Gruss Sigi
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4Numéro d'attente du Ministère public
Cosmonipolita
4numéro de référence du procureur de la RépubliqueMichael Hesselnberg


  

Answers


4 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
numéro de référence du procureur de la République


Explanation:
schlage ich hier vor

Michael Hesselnberg
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman, Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 570

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
neutral  Hans G. Liepert: Assevaten sind Beweismittel (moyen de preuve/pièce justificative) keine Aktenzeichen
33 mins

7 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Numéro d'attente du Ministère public


Explanation:
probablement le numéro de "compte " d'attente
Je suppose que c'est ça

Cosmonipolita
Argentina
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 8
Grading comment
Hallo,
vielen, vielen Dank! Gruss Sigi