KudoZ home » German to French » Law (general)

buchungstechnisch

French translation: au niveau comptable, d'un point de vue comptable


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:buchungstechnisch
French translation:au niveau comptable, d'un point de vue comptable
Entered by: Emmanuelle Riffault

13:51 Nov 29, 2004
German to French translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law (general)
German term or phrase: buchungstechnisch
Une idée mieux que "en terme de comptabilité??"
Alice CORDEBARD - DUCHET
France
au niveau comptable
Explanation:
d'un point de vue comptable ;O)
Selected response from:

Emmanuelle Riffault
Germany
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +6au niveau comptable
Emmanuelle Riffault
4 +1technique de comptabilisation
swisstell


Discussion entries: 1





  

Answers


3 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
technique de comptabilisation


Explanation:
Nos formations continues - [ Diese Seite übersetzen ]
... avec la loi, 1. Le système comptables 2. Le plan comptable professionnel 3. La technique
de comptabilisation des opérations de gérance 4. La synthèse, ...
www.immoperformance.com/pro_formation.phtml

swisstell
Italy
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: German
PRO pts in category: 42

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Stephanie Huss
0 min
  -> merci beaucoup !

5 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +6
au niveau comptable


Explanation:
d'un point de vue comptable ;O)

Emmanuelle Riffault
Germany
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 115

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Geneviève von Levetzow
54 mins

agree  Kim Metzger
1 hr

agree  Cécile Kellermayr
2 hrs

agree  Gabi François
2 hrs

agree  Claire Bourneton-Gerlach
2 hrs

agree  Giselle Chaumien: ja, oder "comptable" allein, wenn es passt
7 hrs