KudoZ home » German to French » Law (general)

Unterabschnitt

French translation: sous-alinéa


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Unterabschnitt
French translation:sous-alinéa
Entered by: Astrid Schwarz

11:54 Nov 30, 2004
German to French translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law (general) / Anklageschrift
German term or phrase: Unterabschnitt
...ohne Erlaubnis nach Paragraph 2 Absatz 2 Waffengesetz in Verbindung mit Anlage 2 Abschnitt 2 Unterabschnitt 1 Satz 1 in Verbindung mit Paragraph 32 Absatz 1 Satz 1 Waffengesetz
Astrid Schwarz
Germany
sous-alinéa
Explanation:
eine Möglichkeit
Selected response from:

Béatrice De March
Germany
Grading comment
Vielen Dank!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +1sous-alinéa
Béatrice De March
4sous-sectionAlice CORDEBARD - DUCHET


  

Answers


4 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
sous-section


Explanation:
Dictionnaire juridique et économique Doucet Fleck

Alice CORDEBARD - DUCHET
France
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 12

2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +1
sous-alinéa


Explanation:
eine Möglichkeit

Béatrice De March
Germany
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: French
PRO pts in category: 60
Grading comment
Vielen Dank!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  giselavigy
7 mins
  -> merci Gisela