KudoZ home » German to French » Law/Patents

Vertriebsrechte

French translation: Droits de commercialisation


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Vertriebsrechte
French translation:Droits de commercialisation
Entered by: sercominter

12:33 Jan 11, 2002
German to French translations [PRO]
Law/Patents
German term or phrase: Vertriebsrechte
Dieser Vertrag beinhaltet keine exklusiven Vertriebsrechte
VGP
derechos de comercialización
Explanation:
Este contrato no contiene ningunos derechos exclusivos de comercialización.

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 2002-01-11 13:05:44 (GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

En français: Droits de commercialisation.
Ce contrat ne contient aucuns droits exclusifs de commercialisation.
www.attractionscanada.com/commercialisation.htm
Selected response from:

sercominter
Spain
Grading comment
merci beaucoup. VG
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4droits de commercialisationSerge L
4derechos de comercialización
sercominter


  

Answers


22 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
derechos de comercialización


Explanation:
Este contrato no contiene ningunos derechos exclusivos de comercialización.

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 2002-01-11 13:05:44 (GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

En français: Droits de commercialisation.
Ce contrat ne contient aucuns droits exclusifs de commercialisation.
www.attractionscanada.com/commercialisation.htm


    Reference: http://www.spanishfurniture.com/cetem/concurso.htm
sercominter
Spain
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in pair: 342
Grading comment
merci beaucoup. VG

28 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
droits de commercialisation


Explanation:
Vertrieb = commercialisation.

Serge L.


    Reference: http://europa.eu.int/eurodicautom/
Serge L
PRO pts in pair: 377