KudoZ home » German to French » Law/Patents

rechtsgeschäftliche Vertretung

French translation: représenter en justice


12:34 Jan 11, 2002
German to French translations [PRO]
Law/Patents
German term or phrase: rechtsgeschäftliche Vertretung
Der Händler ist nicht berechtigt zur rechtsgeschäflichen Vertretung von Y. berechtigt.
VGP
French translation:représenter en justice
Explanation:
Le concessionnaire n'est pas autorisé à représenter Y. en justice.

Bonne chance,

Serge L.
Selected response from:

Serge L
Grading comment
merci beaucoup. VG
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4représenter en justiceSerge L
4representación legal
sercominter


  

Answers


18 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
representación legal


Explanation:
El comerciante no está autorizado a la representación legal de Y.

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 2002-01-11 13:03:09 (GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

En français: Représentation légale
Le commerçant n\'est pas authorisé à la représentation légale de Y.
www.prochoix.org/pages.action/pacs/rapport.obs/rapport.extr...


    www.mincomex.gov.co/inversion/Tramites.asp - 16k
sercominter
Spain
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in pair: 342

30 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
représenter en justice


Explanation:
Le concessionnaire n'est pas autorisé à représenter Y. en justice.

Bonne chance,

Serge L.

Serge L
PRO pts in pair: 377
Grading comment
merci beaucoup. VG