KudoZ home » German to French » Law/Patents

Anforderungen

French translation: prescriptions, exigences)


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Anforderungen
French translation:prescriptions, exigences)
Entered by: Guereau

20:18 Jan 13, 2002
German to French translations [PRO]
Law/Patents
German term or phrase: Anforderungen
Der autorisierte Vertragshändler erklärt sich einverstanden, die nachfolgend aufgeführten Mindestvoraussetzungen sowie die produktezogenen ANFORDERUNGEN entsprechend Annex B zu erfüllen.
VGP
prescriptions (ou exigences)
Explanation:
relatives au produit.
HTH
Selected response from:

Guereau
France
Grading comment
TDH. Merci beaucoup. VG
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4prescriptions (ou exigences)Guereau
4exigences
Mats Wiman


  

Answers


10 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
exigences


Explanation:
aucune


    Norstedts+MW
Mats Wiman
Sweden
Native speaker of: Native in SwedishSwedish
PRO pts in pair: 440

10 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
prescriptions (ou exigences)


Explanation:
relatives au produit.
HTH

Guereau
France
Native speaker of: French
PRO pts in pair: 589
Grading comment
TDH. Merci beaucoup. VG