KudoZ home » German to French » Law/Patents

zulässig

French translation: autorisé

06:45 Jan 23, 2003
German to French translations [PRO]
Law/Patents
German term or phrase: zulässig
Gegen dieses Urteil ist die Berufung zulässig.
adosanis
French translation:autorisé
Explanation:
L'appel de ce jugement est autorisé.

Auf dieser Seite können Sie ein Beispiel davon sehen : http://www.parl.gc.ca/bills/private/C-237/C-237_1/352106bF.h...
Selected response from:

Fabien Callut
Belgium
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5recevable, acceptable
SarrolaGau
5autorisé
Fabien Callut
4loisite / licible
Geneviève von Levetzow


  

Answers


5 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
loisite / licible


Explanation:
-


    Reference: http://europa.eu.int/eurodicautom/Controller
Geneviève von Levetzow
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman, Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in pair: 4588

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
autorisé


Explanation:
L'appel de ce jugement est autorisé.

Auf dieser Seite können Sie ein Beispiel davon sehen : http://www.parl.gc.ca/bills/private/C-237/C-237_1/352106bF.h...

Fabien Callut
Belgium
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in pair: 22

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
recevable, acceptable


Explanation:
trouvé un jour sur le Net
Elisabeth

SarrolaGau
France
PRO pts in pair: 26