KudoZ home » German to French » Law/Patents

Ansprüche aus Erbangelegenheiten

French translation: qui ont fait valoir des droits au titre de la succession


09:54 Apr 1, 2003
German to French translations [Non-PRO]
Law/Patents
German term or phrase: Ansprüche aus Erbangelegenheiten
... die im Verfahren Ansprüche aus Erbangelegenheiten geltend gemacht haben...
H. Funke
French translation:qui ont fait valoir des droits au titre de la succession
Explanation:

oder "au titre d'une succession"
Geneviève liegt aber auch richtig.
Selected response from:

Carola BAYLE
France
Grading comment
Graded automatically based on peer agreement. KudoZ.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +3qui ont fait valoir des droits au titre de la succession
Carola BAYLE
4droits à la succession // droits provenant d'une succession
Geneviève von Levetzow


  

Answers


5 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
droits à la succession // droits provenant d'une succession


Explanation:
-

Geneviève von Levetzow
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman, Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in pair: 4588

11 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +3
qui ont fait valoir des droits au titre de la succession


Explanation:

oder "au titre d'une succession"
Geneviève liegt aber auch richtig.

Carola BAYLE
France
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman, Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in pair: 1209
Grading comment
Graded automatically based on peer agreement. KudoZ.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Emmanuelle Riffault
1 hr

agree  Sylvain & Deyanira PROUT
1 day13 hrs

agree  co.libri
3 days8 hrs